تبلیغات
با من بیاین ن ن ن :) - بیوگرافی mblaq
با من بیاین ن ن ن :)
طراحی قالب    این سایت را صفحه خانگی خود كنید !    تماس با مدیر سایت!    اذافه كردن این سایت به علاقه مندی ها !   
بنظر شما کدوم خواننده بهتره؟ •






بازدیدهای امروز:
بازدیدهای دیروز:
كل بازدیدها:
كل مطالب:
كل نظرات:
ایجاد صفحه: - ثانیه

  

سلااااااااااااااااااااااااااام

اینم بیوگرافی mblaq

برین ادامه..........................

بیوگرافی کوتاه

Sung Ho  leader


Name: Yang Seung Ho

Date of Birth: Seoul October 16, 1987

Height/Weight: 176cm/60kg

Education: Saejong University

Specialties: Gymnastics, dancing, piano, card tricks

Interests: Music appreciation, Early Adopter

Charm: Strong leadership


Joon


Name: Lee Chang- Seon a.k.a LEE JOON

Date of Birth: Seoul February 7, 1988

Height/Wieght: 180cm/63kg

Education: Kyunghee Cyber University

Specialties: Ballet

Preview Experiences: Ninja Assassin, Nivea CF, 6 to 5


CheonDung


Name: Park Sang Hyun

Date of Birth: Philipine Oct 10th, 1990

Height/Weight: 181cm/56kg

Education: PHILIPINE PASAY CHUNG HUA Academy

Specialties: Dance, Rap, Singing, Philipines

Nickname: Thunder, Sweet Smile


Mir

Name: Bang Cheol-Yong

Date of Birth: Jangseong March 10, 1991

Height/Weight: 178cm/60kg

Specialties: singing, dancing

Hobby: GAG joking


G.O 


Name: Zheng Bian Xi Jung Byung Hee

Date of Birth: Changwon November 6, 1987

Height: 177cm

Weight: 64kg

Blood type: A type

Family relationships: a man and two of the youngest Girls

Character: clear

Hobbies: Sports, cooking

Specialties: Singing, Dance

Favorite Singer: Eric Benet



نوشته شده توسط niaz alizade در پنجشنبه 19 آبان 1390 و ساعت 07:38 ب.ظ [+] | نظرات ()